Erika is a Japanese av idol recognized by her long legs, pretty lips and nicely shaped medium sized melons. Get to know her better in these pics of her, Erika Sato, naked. Plenty more of her pictures at JSexNetwork to go along with these, and of course, videos too.

Name: Erika Sato
Alternate Names: Sato Erika
Birth Year: 1985
Debut: 2005
Height: 170 cm (5’7)
Nationality: Japanese
Website Appearances: Asia Movie Pass , All Japanese Pass , JSexNetwork , Jav Model , SexAsian18 , Yes Movies
Has Done Porn?: Yes
Any Erika Sato Uncensored Porn?: researching..
Porn Movies: The Best 4 Hours, Safari 001, Galcir 2, Teacher Banged! Peremptory, Pacifier Venus, Super Soap, Teacher Gangbang, Cabin Attendant Erika, Excellent Style Restraint, W Queen, Sperm Panic, Model 8 Fu*ck, Love Potion Dosage, Double Mosaic Fu*ck, Double Mosaic Fuck 6, Drug Investigator, Female Announcer Nakadashi 20 Shots, Super Body Special, Wild Thing, F*ck!! Real Naladashi, Gangbang NonStop Live, Super Mosaic Secretary, Super Mosaic

Erika Satoh takes a break from the office to get naughty in a nearby hotel.


Download Japan : Erika Sato - Office Lady


Incoming Search Term : Erika Sato,JAV Idols,JAV,Bokep Jepang,Artis Bokep Jepang,Gambar Telanjang,Toket Gede,Memek Asia,Gaambar Bokep,Memek Gundul,Meki Merah,Gambar Porno,Artis Telanjang,Nude Picture, Film Bokep,Bokep Gratis.

Asian Hot Picture. Powered by Blogger.